• Find us Online

Artist Profile:

Biography:

Name: Terry G @TERRYGZUS

Real name: Gabriel Amanyi

Terry G aka HITMAN was born in lagos,Nigeria on the 17th of march 1986.He is the first son child in a family of four. A very talented and successful entertainer,instrumentalist,singer and music producer.

Social Networks: