• Find us Online

Artist Profile:

Biography:

Name: Orezi @iamorezi

Real name: Esegine Orezi Allen

Esegine Orezi Allen, better-known by his stage name Orezi, is a Nigeria born reggae dancehall R&B Afro Hip Hop singer. The Owhelogbo, Delta State born artiste joined Culbeed Music in 2009 a record label owned by Mr. Kolade Ajayi Ronkay who is an artiste turned record label executive.

Social Networks: